woopwoop

woop

Every trade pays the people holding the coin.Pair it with anything: SOL, stocks, gold, BONK.

usewoop.xyz/coin/MCATSample data

Moon Cat $MCAT

Paired with NVIDIA

$1.81M↑ 12.4%market cap
Holders4,910
Volume 24h$38.1k
Paid to holders$19.94k

Your rewards

$0.00in NVDAx

Held 12 days · grows with every trade

Claim
Waiting for a tradeLive
  • Holders$0.00
  • Creator$0.00
  • woop$0.00
  • Promoter$0.00
  • Raydium$0.00
How it works

Follow one trade

1Launch
2Trade
3Get paid

Pick a pair. Your coin goes live in one click.

Every buy and sell pays a 2% fee.

Split on-chain, the moment it happens.

M

Moon Cat $MCAT

Holders paid in NVIDIA

Buy$1,000
2% fee · $20
Holders+$0.00
Creator+$0.00
woopwoop+$0.00
Promoter+$0.00
Raydium+$0.00
Earn

Hold longer, earn more

Everyone holding shares a cut of every trade: 0.45% or more on woop, 1.35% from other apps. How much and how long you hold sets your cut.

Coin trading per day
How much you hold2.0%
Days held7d
You earn$55a day · rank #4 of 6
Holder · score = how much × how longPer day
earlybird2.5% · 14d
$136
steadyhands1.5% · 21d
$123
whale.sol6.0% · 4d
$94
You2.0% · 7d
$55
degen4204.0% · 2d
$31
fresh.eth3.0% · 1d
$12

Drag "days held" to climb. Selling resets your score. Example only.

Pairs

Pair it with anything

Your pair is what holders get paid in.

Moon Cat

Holders paid inNVIDIA

81 stocks pairs · 351 in total

For traders

Fewer bots. Paid to hold.

Every coin you hold pays you. Your trades settle together, at one price, and whales can't crash the chart.

Someone trades

$300

Holders get $1.35 in NVDAx

0.45% or more of every trade. Same bag, held longer, bigger cut. Sell and your time resets.

Held 30 days+$31.58
Held 7 days+$7.37
Held 1 day+$1.05
Sold yesterday+$0.00
For creators

Launch free. Earn forever.

0.75% of every trade on woop, 0.5% from other apps, then 20% of pool fees for as long as your coin trades.

Free. About 0.02 SOL in network costs.

Moon Cat

$MCAT

Pair

SOLNVDAxBonkPENGUTSLAxGOLD
Creator lock · 6 monthsLaunch

You’ve earned

$0.00
Curve fees0.75% of each trade on woop$0.00
Pool fees20% of the pool share$0.00
Claim in NVDAx

Lock your own coins

Optional. Holders see it on your coin.

Moon CatCreator locked · 6 months

Your ticker is yours

Copycats pay 1 SOL. It goes to your holders.

$MCAT
Taken by Moon Cat.1 SOL to use

Open without snipers

A fair launch: everyone commits, then one buy at one price.

Opens in5:00
Committed18.4 SOL

Nobody can buy before it opens. Everyone pays the same.

For promoters

Share a link. Get paid.

0.25% of every trade your link brings in.

Bought through your link

14yh…R26m2.61 SOL
X1fC…asia2.04 SOL
hmDd…Woe94.22 SOL
vLD5…HZ9x5.52 SOL

You earned

0.0065

1 trades · 0.25% of each

+0.0065 SOL

Paid inside the trade on SOL and USD1 pairs. On other pairs, our program pays you. No link on a trade? Its 0.25% goes to holders.

woopwoop

Earned sharing Moon Cat

0.007 SOL

usewoop.xyz/coin/MCAT1 trades via my link

Show what you made

Pick a background. Post your earnings.

Rules in code

Don't trust us. Check.

GoYh…chmHclaimed+35.95 mTA2…hVsP S53r…GnKwclaimed+45.41 xwWD…4ZrZ sSLs…mqTLclaimed+31.56 8AWK…MAs9 FiFF…tVTGclaimed+23.33 udGY…5jhw UoMY…7Nezclaimed+53.04 6o8Y…GgM2 wHG2…aWWaclaimed+57.09 LsPo…G8TN cUF9…fQthclaimed+43.66 Rvxf…pu6z 5XEB…xTNoclaimed+36.01 KipD…hojg ygfX…UUTRclaimed+3.94 X6Wo…SUhf 7K4T…xPbQclaimed+10.78 Wrfm…xfw2 NUBo…98i8claimed+14.23 MTRd…A2pB UQJR…vhfCclaimed+53.19 cE8L…AJPk XKgS…BNHmclaimed+55.91 zrCc…t5Bf rKvZ…P3pkclaimed+21.90 YJKd…bi6x RSGz…y2Syclaimed+17.44 k8yD…JfWL XtCH…BFftclaimed+8.10 dFoV…w2pq GoYh…chmHclaimed+35.95 mTA2…hVsP S53r…GnKwclaimed+45.41 xwWD…4ZrZ sSLs…mqTLclaimed+31.56 8AWK…MAs9 FiFF…tVTGclaimed+23.33 udGY…5jhw UoMY…7Nezclaimed+53.04 6o8Y…GgM2 wHG2…aWWaclaimed+57.09 LsPo…G8TN cUF9…fQthclaimed+43.66 Rvxf…pu6z 5XEB…xTNoclaimed+36.01 KipD…hojg ygfX…UUTRclaimed+3.94 X6Wo…SUhf 7K4T…xPbQclaimed+10.78 Wrfm…xfw2 NUBo…98i8claimed+14.23 MTRd…A2pB UQJR…vhfCclaimed+53.19 cE8L…AJPk XKgS…BNHmclaimed+55.91 zrCc…t5Bf rKvZ…P3pkclaimed+21.90 YJKd…bi6x RSGz…y2Syclaimed+17.44 k8yD…JfWL XtCH…BFftclaimed+8.10 dFoV…w2pq

Every coin has its own fee account. Fees are split by code, not by us. Every payout is on-chain. Liquidity is locked after graduation.

Your coin.
Their payday.

Launch in one click. Every trade from then on pays the people who hold it.